Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) (Updated.) |
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[V2.91|V2.91]] | | [[V2.91|V2.91]] | ||
| [[V2.81|V2.81]] | | [[V2.81|V2.81]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.78|V2.78]] | | [[V2.78|V2.78]] | ||
| [[V2.77|V2.77]] | | [[V2.77|V2.77]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| [[V2.75|V2.75]] | | [[V2.75|V2.75]] | ||
| [[V2.71|V2.71]] | | [[V2.71|V2.71]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.65|V2.65]] | | [[V2.65|V2.65]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.51|V2.51]] | | [[V2.51|V2.51]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.41|V2.41]] | | [[V2.41|V2.41]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.25|V2.25]] | | [[V2.25|V2.25]] | ||
| [[V2.21|V2.21]] | | [[V2.21|V2.21]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[V2.02|V2.02]] | | [[V2.02|V2.02]] | ||
| [[V2.01|V2.01]] | | [[V2.01|V2.01]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:18, 14 October 2020
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation is constantly changing and evolving for the better. Each new update adds value to the game through new features, bug fixes, and more. A complete list of all of the updates and links to their patch notes can be found below.
Major Version Updates
V2.9 | V2.8 | V2.7 | V2.6 | V2.5 | V2.4 | V2.3 | V2.2 | V2.1 | V2.0 |
Minor Version Updates
V2.92 | V2.91 | V2.81 | ||
V2.78 | V2.77 | V2.76 | V2.75 | V2.71 |
V2.65 | ||||
V2.51 | ||||
V2.41 | ||||
V2.25 | V2.21 | |||
V2.02 | V2.01 |