Template:UnitInfobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) (Created template) |
JYWLuca8269 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right;margin-top:0;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;width:350px;font-size:10pt" | Name | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;font-size:7pt" | [[File:|center|200px|]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt" | General Information | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | Faction | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | Type | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | Cost | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | Hit Points | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | Armor | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:10, 24 August 2020
Name | |
---|---|
[[File:|center|200px|]] | |
General Information | |
Faction | |
Type | |
Cost | |
Stats | |
Hit Points | |
Armor |